.ae-geo-profile{margin:30px 0 38px;padding:26px;border:1px solid rgba(119,143,174,.22);border-radius:22px;background:linear-gradient(145deg,#f8fbff 0%,#fff 65%);box-shadow:0 12px 36px rgba(31,65,110,.06);color:#17243a}
.ae-geo-profile[hidden],.ae-geo-loading[hidden],.ae-geo-content[hidden]{display:none!important}.ae-geo-loading{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:12px;color:#64748b;font-size:14px;padding:8px 0}.ae-geo-spinner{width:17px;height:17px;border:2px solid #dbeafe;border-top-color:#2563eb;border-radius:50%;animation:aeGeoSpin .8s linear infinite}@keyframes aeGeoSpin{to{transform:rotate(360deg)}}
.ae-geo-head{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;align-items:flex-start;gap:16px;margin-bottom:20px}.ae-geo-eyebrow{display:block;color:#3977c8;font-size:10px;font-weight:800;letter-spacing:.13em;margin-bottom:8px}.ae-geo-head h2{font-size:clamp(22px,3vw,29px);line-height:1.2;margin:0 0 7px;color:#14233a}.ae-geo-subtitle{margin:0;color:#718096;font-size:13px;line-height:1.5}.ae-geo-type{flex:0 0 auto;border-radius:999px;padding:7px 11px;background:#eaf2ff;color:#285fa8;font-size:11px;font-weight:700}.ae-geo-facts{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:10px}.ae-geo-fact{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:12px;min-width:0;padding:14px;border:1px solid #e8eef6;background:#fff;border-radius:14px}.ae-geo-fact-icon{display:grid;place-items:center;flex:0 0 36px;width:36px;height:36px;border-radius:11px;background:#eff5ff;color:#3475c7;font-size:17px}.ae-geo-fact strong{display:block;overflow-wrap:anywhere;font-size:16px;line-height:1.3;color:#1c2b42}.ae-geo-fact small{display:block;margin-top:3px;color:#7b8798;font-size:11px}.ae-geo-economy{margin-top:25px;padding-top:22px;border-top:1px solid #e8eef6}.ae-geo-section-head{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;align-items:flex-end;gap:12px;margin-bottom:13px}.ae-geo-section-head h3{font-size:18px;margin:0;color:#182840}.ae-geo-data-period{color:#7b8798;font-size:11px}.ae-geo-metrics{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:10px}.ae-geo-metric{padding:14px 15px 10px;background:#fff;border:1px solid #e8eef6;border-radius:14px;min-width:0}.ae-geo-metric-top{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:8px;color:#66758b;font-size:11px}.ae-geo-metric-top small{color:#94a3b8}.ae-geo-metric>strong{display:block;margin-top:7px;font-size:20px;line-height:1.2;color:#1d3556;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.ae-geo-spark{display:block;width:100%;height:38px;margin-top:8px;color:#3b82f6;opacity:.85}.ae-geo-country-note{margin:12px 0 0;color:#77859a;font-size:11px;line-height:1.5}.ae-geo-sources{display:flex;align-items:center;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:9px;margin-top:19px;color:#8591a2;font-size:11px}.ae-geo-sources>a{color:#3974bb;text-decoration:none;font-weight:650}.ae-geo-sources>a:hover{text-decoration:underline}.ae-geo-updated{margin:9px 0 0;color:#9aa5b4;font-size:10px}
@media(max-width:700px){.ae-geo-profile{padding:18px;border-radius:17px}.ae-geo-facts{grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))}.ae-geo-head{gap:8px}.ae-geo-type{font-size:10px;padding:6px 8px}.ae-geo-metrics{grid-template-columns:1fr}.ae-geo-section-head{align-items:flex-start;flex-direction:column;gap:4px}}
@media(max-width:390px){.ae-geo-facts{grid-template-columns:1fr}.ae-geo-fact{padding:11px}}
@media(prefers-color-scheme:dark){.ae-geo-profile{background:linear-gradient(145deg,#111d30,#111827);border-color:#26364c;color:#e5edf8}.ae-geo-head h2,.ae-geo-section-head h3,.ae-geo-fact strong,.ae-geo-metric>strong{color:#e5edf8}.ae-geo-fact,.ae-geo-metric{background:#172338;border-color:#2a3a51}.ae-geo-fact-icon{background:#203653;color:#8dbdff}.ae-geo-type{background:#203653;color:#a9ceff}.ae-geo-eyebrow{color:#83b8ff}.ae-geo-economy{border-color:#2a3a51}}
